XSSMLXL2XL
Waist width, in12.3612.8713.4614.0614.8415.59
Hip width, in12.9913.6214.0914.6115.3516.14
Inseam length, in26.6127.1727.2827.4027.7228.03
Outseam length, in34.2535.0435.4335.8336.4237.01
Waistband width, in1.381.381.381.381.381.38
US size468101214

Make a bold statement with these fully customizable leggings. They are made of stretchy fabric that provides the perfect fit while remaining cool and sturdy during workouts. Athleisure has never been this comfy and fun.

.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label

Orisun VI Women's Spandex Leggings

$42.98Price